Crocosmia ‘Lucifer’

By: mármol

Jul 01 2015

Category: Uncategorized

Leave a comment

Aperture:f/2.8
Focal Length:3.85mm
ISO:100
Shutter:1/120 sec
Camera:iPhone 4

Botanical name: Crocosmia ‘Lucifer’

Common name:montbretia

Family: Iridaceae

Garden location: Fountain Terrace

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 66 other followers